Β΄ Τάξη

Τμήμα:    Β1
Α/Α Επώνυμο μαθητή Όνομα μαθητή Όνομα πατέρα    
1 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ    
2 ΑΝΔΡΕΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΗΜΟΣΘΕΝΗΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ    
3 ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ    
4 ΑΡΑΠΙ ΧΡΥΣΟΥΛΑ ΒΥΡΩΝ    
5 ΑΥΓΕΡΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ    
6 ΒΟΥΛΔΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ    
7 ΓΕΩΡΓΑΝΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΥΡΤΩ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ    
8 ΓΙΔΙΑΡΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΦΩΤΙΟΣ    
9 ΓΚΙΟΝΑΪ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑ ΛΕΚΕ    
10 ΓΚΡΙΝΤΖΟΥ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ    
11 ΓΡΑΜΜΑΤΙΚΑ ΕΥΦΡΟΣΥΝΗ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ    
12 ΗΛΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΑ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ    
13 ΗΛΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ  ΑΝΝΑ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ    
14 ΘΑΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΦΩΤΕΙΝΗ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ    
15 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ    
16 ΙΩΑΝΝΙΔΗ ΑΘΗΝΑ-ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ ΠΑΥΛΟΣ    
17 ΚΑΛΛΙΑΜΒΑΚΟΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ    
18 ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ    
19 ΚΑΡΑΚΟΪΔΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ    








 
Τμήμα:  Β2
Α/Α Επώνυμο μαθητή Όνομα μαθητή Όνομα πατέρα    
1 ΚΟΣΙΩΝΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ  ΑΝΝΑ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ    
2 ΚΟΥΜΟΥΣΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ-ΣΙΜΩΝΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ    
3 ΚΥΡΙΟΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΣ ΑΝΘΟΚΛΗΣ    
4 ΛΥΚΟΚΑΝΕΛΛΟΥ ΝΙΚΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ    
5 ΜΑΖΑΡΑΚΙΩΤΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ    
6 ΜΑΝΩΛΑΣ ΦΩΤΙΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ    
7 ΜΑΧΑΙΡΑ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ    
8 ΜΕΛΕΤΗ ΝΙΚΟΛΕΤΑ ΝΙΚΟ    
9 ΜΕΜΑΓΚΑ ΜΑΡΙΟΣ ΙΛΙΡ    
10 ΜΟΝΟΚΡΟΥΣΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ    
11 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ    
12 ΝΙΚΟΛΛΙ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ ΒΛΑΝΤΙΜΙΡ    
13 ΠΑΝΤΑΖΗ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ    
14 ΠΑΠΑΓΙΑΝΝΗ ΕΛΕΝΑ ΧΡΗΣΤΑΚΗΣ    
15 ΠΑΠΑΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ-ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ    
16 ΠΑΠΑΡΡΗΓΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ ΑΛΕΞΙΟΣ    
17 ΠΕΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΝΔΡΙΑΝΗ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ    








 
Τμήμα: Β3
Α/Α Επώνυμο μαθητή Όνομα μαθητή Όνομα πατέρα    
1 ΠΙΡΠΟΥ ΕΥΘΑΛΙΑ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ    
2 ΠΙΤΣΗ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ    
3 ΠΟΛΥΔΩΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ-ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ    
4 ΠΟΛΥΖΩΓΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ    
5 ΠΟΛΥΧΡΟΝΗΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ    
6 ΡΗΓΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΙΑ – ΜΑΡΙΑ ΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΣ    
7 ΣΑΚΕΛΛΑΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ  ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ    
8 ΣΙΟΡΩΚΟΥ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ    
9 ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ    
10 ΣΟΛΩΜΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ    
11 ΣΟΥΡΟΥΝΗ ΔΙΑΜΑΝΤΩ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ    
12 ΣΤΑΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΕΥΓΕΝΙΑ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ    
13 ΣΥΡΕΛΛΗ ΑΦΡΟΔΙΤΗ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ    
14 ΤΖΟΥΜΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ    
15 ΤΖΟΥΜΕΡΚΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ    
16 ΤΖΟΥΡΑΜΑΝΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΚΑΝΕΛΛΟΣ    
17 ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΕΥΦΡΟΣΥΝΗ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ    
18 ΤΣΕΝΤΟΥΡΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ    
19 ΦΑΛΤΣΕΤΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ    
20 ΦΕΛΕΣΚΟΥΡΑ ΝΑΤΑΛΙΑ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ ΑΓΗΣΙΛΑΟΣ    
21 ΦΙΛΙΑΝΔΡΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΠΑΝΤΕΛΕΗΜΩΝ    
22 ΧΟΝΔΡΟΓΙΑΝΝΗ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ