Β΄ Τάξη

Σχολικό ‘Ετος 2017-18

Τμήμα: Β1
Τάξη Εγγραφής: Β
Α/Α Επώνυμο μαθητή Όνομα μαθητή Όνομα πατέρα
1 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΦΩΤΙΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
2 ΑΝΔΡΕΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ
3 ΑΝΔΡΙΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΧΡΥΣΟΒΑΛΑΝΤΗΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ
4 ΑΝΔΡΙΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ
5 ΑΝΔΡΩΝΑΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ
6 ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ
7 ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
8 ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ ΕΠΑΜΕΙΝΩΝΔΑΣ
9 ΒΑΚΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ
10 ΒΑΣΙΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΑΓΚΝΤΑΛΕΝΑ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ
11 ΒΑΣΙΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ
12 ΒΓΕΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΘΕΟΦΑΝΗΣ
13 ΒΕΣΚΟΥΚΗ ΗΛΙΑΝΑ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ
14 ΒΟΥΚΕΛΑΤΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΙΟΣ
15 ΓΕΩΡΓΑΝΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
16 ΓΕΩΡΓΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
17 ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ
18 ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ-ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
19 ΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ
20 ΓΚΑΖΕΛΗΣ ΜΑΡΙΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ
21 ΓΚΙΩΝΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ
22 ΓΚΟΛΕΜΗ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΗΣ
23 ΓΚΟΤΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣ
24 ΔΑΝΕΛΑΤΟΥ ΑΡΕΤΗ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ

 

Τμήμα: Β2
Τάξη Εγγραφής: Β
Α/Α Επώνυμο μαθητή Όνομα μαθητή Όνομα πατέρα
1 ΔΗΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΑ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
2 ΔΙΑΜΑΝΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΘΕΟΦΑΝΗ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
3 ΔΟΥΒΡΗΣ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
4 ΗΛΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΝΔΡΙΑΝΑ ΦΩΤΙΟΣ
5 ΘΕΟΔΟΣΙΟΥ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ
6 ΚΑΛΑΝΤΖΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
7 ΚΑΛΔΙΡΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
8 ΚΑΝΑΓΙΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ
9 ΚΑΝΕΛΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ-ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ
10 ΚΑΡΑΚΟΪΔΑ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ
11 ΚΟΛΕΤΣΙ ΓΛΥΚΕΡΙΑ ΠΥΡΡΟ
12 ΚΟΜΗΝΑΤΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ -ΤΙΜΟΘΕΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
13 ΚΟΜΗΝΑΤΟΥ ΜΑΓΔΑΛΗΝΗ-ΕΛΠΙΝΙΚΗ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
14 ΚΟΡΩΝΙΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ
15 ΚΟΥΛΟΥΜΠΗ – ΛΩΛΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ – ΑΣΗΜΙΝΑ ΓΕΡΑΣΙΜΟΣ
16 ΚΥΤΣΥΚΟΥ ΦΩΤΙΟΣ ΣΠΕΤΙΜ
17 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΑΓΛΑΙΑ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ
18 ΛΑΜΠΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
19 ΛΕΣΗ ΜΑΡΙΟΣ-ΑΡΙΣΤΕΙΔΗΣ ΡΙΤ-ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ
20 ΛΟΥΜΠΑΡΔΕΑΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΟΣ
21 ΜΑΝΤΕΛΗ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ
22 ΜΑΝΤΖΟΥΡΑΚΗΣ ΜΑΡΙΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ
23 ΜΕΝΟΥΝΟΥ ΛΥΔΙΑ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ

 

Τμήμα: Β3
Τάξη Εγγραφής: Β
Α/Α Επώνυμο μαθητή Όνομα μαθητή Όνομα πατέρα
1 ΜΕΝΥΧΤΑ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ ΗΛΙΑΣ
2 ΜΗΤΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ-ΑΡΕΤΗ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
3 ΜΟΥΤΣΑ ΙΓΚΛΙ ΛΟΥΛΖΙΜ
4 ΜΠΟΥΡΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ
5 ΜΠΟΥΡΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ
6 ΜΠΡΑΒΟΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
7 ΝΤΑΟΥΣΙΑΝΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ-ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΠΑΝΤΕΛΗΣ
8 ΝΤΑΡΛΑ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
9 ΞΗΡΟΥ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
10 ΠΑΝΑΓΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΟΣ
11 ΠΑΠΑΓΓΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ
12 ΣΕΧΙΤΑΪ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΜΠΕΣΝΙΚ
13 ΤΖΟΥΔΑ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ ΜΑΡΙΟΣ
14 ΤΖΟΥΜΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ
15 ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ
16 ΤΡΙΑΝΤΗΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΛΑΜΠΡΟΣ
17 ΤΡΙΖΙΑΝΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ
18 ΦΡΑΓΚΟΥΛΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΛΟΓΓΙΝΟΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ
19 ΧΑΤΗΓΙΑ ΜΑΡΙΜΑΡΑ ΝΤΑΣΑΜΗΡ
20 ΧΟΝΔΡΟΓΙΑΝΝΗ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
21 ΧΡΙΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΛΑΜΠΡΟΣ
22 ΨΑΧΟΥ ΚΑΣΣΙΑΝΗ ΦΩΤΙΟΣ