Α΄ Τάξη

Σχολικό Έτος 2017-18

Τμήμα: Α1
Τάξη Εγγραφής: Α
Α/Α Επώνυμο μαθητή Όνομα μαθητή Όνομα πατέρα
1 ΑΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΘΗΝΑ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
2 ΑΔΑΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑΝΝΑ – ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΛΑ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ
3 ΑΝΑΓΝΩΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ
4 ΓΚΙΩΝΗΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ
5 ΓΡΑΜΜΑΤΙΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
6 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΓΙΩΡΓΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
7 ΚΑΛΟΓΕΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΗΛΙΑΝΑ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ
8 ΚΑΡΑΒΟΥΛΙΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ
9 ΚΑΡΥΩΡΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
10 ΚΟΛΛΙΑ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ
11 ΚΟΝΟΜΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ-ΜΑΡΙΑ ΓΑΚΗΣ
12 ΚΟΥΜΟΥΣΗΣ ΙΩΑΚΕΙΜ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ
13 ΚΩΤΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΑ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ
14 ΛΑΖΑΝΑ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ-     ΜΑΡΙΑ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ
15 ΛΑΠΠΑ ΜΑΡΙΝΑ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ
16 ΛΕΒΕΝΤΑΚΟΥ ΦΩΤΕΙΝΗ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
17 ΜΑΝΤΖΟΥΡΑΝΗ ΑΝΝΑ-ΜΑΡΙΑ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
18 ΜΠΑΡΔΑΚΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
19 ΜΠΑΡΛΟΥ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
20 ΜΠΙΝΙΤΣΑ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ
21 ΜΠΟΥΓΑΝΗ ΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΑ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ
22 ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ

 

Τμήμα: Α2
Τάξη Εγγραφής: Α
Α/Α Επώνυμο μαθητή Όνομα μαθητή Όνομα πατέρα
1 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΙΔΗ ΠΟΛΥΞΕΝΗ ΜΗΝΑΣ
2 ΑΛΕΤΡΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ – ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ
3 ΑΝΑΓΝΩΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΙΟΥΣΤΙΝΑ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ
4 ΑΝΔΡΕΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ
5 ΑΝΤΩΝΑΚΗ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΟΣ
6 ΑΤΤΑΛΟΓΛΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
7 ΒΑΛΑΧΑ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ
8 ΒΕΜΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ
9 ΒΟΥΛΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ
10 ΓΕΩΡΓΑΝΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
11 ΓΕΩΡΓΑΝΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΝΕΦΕΛΗ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
12 ΓΙΔΙΑΡΗΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΣ ΦΩΤΙΟΣ
13 ΓΚΡΕΚΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
14 ΓΚΡΙΝΤΖΟΥ ΣΟΦΙΑ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
15 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ
16 ΔΙΓΓΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ
17 ΔΟΥΒΡΗ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
18 ΖΑΦΕΙΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
19 ΗΛΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ
20 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΙΟΣ
21 ΚΑΠΩΝΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ-ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ ΣΠΗΛΙΟΣ
22 ΚΑΡΑΠΑΝΟΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
23 ΚΕΚΑΚΟΣ ΠΑΥΛΟΣ-ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΔΙΚΑΙΟΣ

 

Τμήμα: Α3
Τάξη Εγγραφής: Α
Α/Α Επώνυμο μαθητή Όνομα μαθητή Όνομα πατέρα
1 ΚΛΟΥΚΙΝΙΩΤΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ-ΟΡΕΣΤΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
2 ΚΟΜΗΝΑΤΟΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ – ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
3 ΚΟΤΣΑΝΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ
4 ΚΟΥΤΡΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΙΟΣ
5 ΛΑΖΑΡΑΤΟΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ ΑΝΔΡΟΝΙΚΟΣ
6 ΛΑΜΠΙΡΗ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
7 ΛΟΡΕΝΤΖΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ
8 ΛΟΥΒΗΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
9 ΛΟΥΛΑΪ ΚΕΒΙ ΝΤΑΣΝΟΡ
10 ΛΟΥΛΑΪ ΚΛΑΪΝΤΙ ΝΤΑΣΝΟΡ
11 ΛΥΚΟΥΡΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
12 ΜΑΚΚΑΣ ΙΑΚΩΒΟΣ ΙΑΚΩΒΟΣ
13 ΜΑΤΣΟΥΚΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΠΑΝΤΕΛΕΗΜΩΝ
14 ΜΙΧΑΗΛ ΠΑΟΛΑ ΣΠΥΡΟΣ
15 ΜΙΧΑΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
16 ΜΟΥΡΤΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
17 ΜΠΑΡΙΑΜΙ ΠΑΟΥΛΑ ΓΚΡΑΜΟΖ
18 ΝΑΖΕΡΑΙ ΡΕΝΑΛΝΤΟ ΑΝΤΡΙΑΤΙΚ
19 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΦΟΡΟΣ
20 ΝΤΑΒΛΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
21 ΝΤΟΥΡΡΟ ΕΣΤΕΡ ΣΕΛΦΟ
22 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
23 ΠΑΠΑΘΑΝΙΔΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ – ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ
24 ΠΑΠΑΘΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ
25 ΠΑΠΑΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΟΥ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ

 

Τμήμα: Α4
Τάξη Εγγραφής: Α
Α/Α Επώνυμο μαθητή Όνομα μαθητή Όνομα πατέρα
1 ΠΑΠΛΑΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ
2 ΠΑΡΑΚΕΝΤΕΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
3 ΠΕΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΣΟΦΙΑ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
4 ΠΕΤΡΟΥΤΣΟΥ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ
5 ΠΟΤΣΙ ΦΛΟΡΕΝΣ ΑΡΑΝΙΤ
6 ΠΡΟΣΚΕΦΑΛΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
7 ΣΑΚΕΛΛΑΡΙΟΥ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ
8 ΣΑΡΜΑΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ
9 ΣΕΡΜΑΔΙ ΠΑΜΕΛΑ ΜΠΕΣΝΙΚ
10 ΣΙΨΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
11 ΣΟΦΙΑΝΟΥ ΜΑΡΘΑ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ
12 ΣΠΑΘΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ
13 ΣΠΗΛΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
14 ΣΤΑΣΙΝΟΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
15 ΣΦΑΕΛΟΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
16 ΤΖΑΒΑΡΑ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΟΣ
17 ΤΖΟΥΡΑΜΑΝΗΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ ΚΑΝΕΛΛΟΣ
18 ΦΙΛΙΠΠΑΤΟΥ ΛΙΛΙΚΑ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ
19 ΦΟΥΝΤΟΣ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
20 ΦΟΥΝΤΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
21 ΦΩΤΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΙΟΣ
22 ΧΑΡΙΤΟΥ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ
23 ΧΛΙΒΕΡΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ
24 ΧΡΙΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ